Home angle_right Nutritional Information

Does Crodino contain gluten?

Crodino does not contain gluten.

Does Crodino contain allergens?

Crodino does not contain allergens.

Can Crodino be considered Kosher?

Crodino is not Kosher.

Can Crodino be considered Halal?

Crodino is not Halal.

Is Crodino suitable for vegetarians?

Yes, Crodino is suitable for vegetarians.

Is Crodino suitable for vegans?

Yes, Crodino is suitable for vegans.

How should Crodino be stored?

Crodino should be stored in a cool, dry place to protect the integrity of the liquid.

Select Product